Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹84,600
EMD Value
₹1,700
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 11:00 amDue tomorrow
PRODHAN AUSGRAM GP
PRODHAN AUSGRAM GP OFFICE
Erection of Permanent Display Board at Work Sites within Ausgram Gram Panchayat Site details - Each AND Every Work Sites Fund - VB-G RAM G
2026_ZPHD_5020078_1
NIT-0001/2026-27 DATE-18.08.2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
GP AREA SANSAD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹1,700
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erection of Permanent Display Board at Work Sites within Ausgram Gram Panchayat | - | LS | 4,230 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
BOQ_5093937.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
EST1.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].