Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹22.0 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Zonal Manager NPCC Ltd, SEZ Bhubaneswar
SOUTH EASTERN ZONAL OFFICE, PHASE-VII, HIG-166, SAILASHREE VIHAR, BHUBANESWAR- 751021 ODISHA STATE
Construction of 100 seated Girls Hostel G 1 for Govt ITI Bhawanipatna and 100 seated Boys Hostel G 1 for Govt Polytechnic, Kalahandi, Odisha PKG A 100-seated Boys Hostel G 1 for Govt Polytechnic, Kalahandi, Odisha PKG A
2026_NPCC_139911_1
NPCC/SEZ/CA/DTET-A/KAL/833
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
210 days
Bhawanipatna
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹20,330
NPCC
₹22.0 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | “ Construction of 100-seated Girls Hostel (G+1) for Govt ITI Bhawanipatna and 100-seated Boys Hostel (G+1) for Govt Polytechnic, Kalahandi, Odisha (PKG-A) | 1 | Nos | 11,99,05,278 | ₹11,99,05,278 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
NIT_PKG_A.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.77 MB
BOQ_607835.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
DWAWING1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
ESTIMATE_PKG_A.xls
Tender Documents • 2.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].