Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance As per CS |
| 2 | L1₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per CS |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance As per CS |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance As per CS |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 4:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN, MURARAI GP
MURARAI, BIRBHUM
MAINTANENCE AND COLORING OF MIAPUR SSK SCHOOL AT MIAPUR (AAP Sl. No-13/2025-26)
2026_ZPHD_1012569_4
26/MGP/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
40 days
MIAPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹300
₹3,000
26 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAINTANENCE AND COLORING OF MIAPUR SSK SCHOOL AT MIAPUR | 1 | Nos | 1,50,000 | ₹1,50,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
BIF.xls
Additional Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_2487018.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Notice26.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
Affidavit.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.50 MB
SOQ_04.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].