Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance NEAR PUSHPANJALI HOSPITAL UN COLONY KATNI DISTRICT KATNI MADHYA PRADESH | KATNI | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.6 Cr | L1 | Rejected-Finance DUE TO RATES ARE HIGHER.BEING RECALL |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance DUE TO RATES ARE HIGHER. BEING RECALL |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹73,800
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NP ESAGARH
CMO NP ESAGARH
NAG GHATI SHOPING COMPLEX UNDER NP ESAGARH
2026_UAD_508608_1
ESAGARH/NAG GHATI SHOPING COMPLEX
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
365 days
ESAGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹12,500
₹73,800
1 Aug 2026
19 May 2026
20 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
19 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | NAG GHATI SHOPING COMPLEX NIRMAN KARYA UNDER NP ESAGARH JILA ASHOKNAGR MP | 1 | Nos | 1,47,42,546 | ₹1,47,42,546 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 7.51 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 4.50 MB
BOQ_612698.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].