Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹39.9 L
EMD Value
₹4.0 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAMKOLA
Work of beautification of the pond located near Maa Dharmashamda Temple in Ward No. 12, Maa Dharmashamda Nagar.
2026_DOLBU_1133741_6
185/NPR/PJY/NJTPSY/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAMKOLA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,706
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹4.0 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 24 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Beautification pond work. | |||||
| 1.01 | WORK NO-03,Work of beautification of the pond located near Maa Dharmashamda Temple in Ward No. 12, Maa Dharmashamda Nagar. | 1 | NOS | 39,87,952 | ₹39,87,952 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_2222386.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .