Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.2 LAccepted-AOC BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹43.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD Released |
| 2 | L2₹46.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹46.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹47.4 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹47.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹44.3 L
EMD Value
₹33,191
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
4th Floor, Water Works Dept. BMC Head Office
Providing, Laying and connecting HDPE water pipelines of 110mm, 160 mm and DI Pipeline 200 mm dia, separated from Sewage line and Drain in Vishwakarma nagar, maske colony, barkheda pathani, sonpura village, khajuri in ward 56, ward 57, ward 61 under
2026_UAD_500865_1
2025207050
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
150 days
Bhopal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹33,191
14 Aug 2026
16 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing, Laying and connecting HDPE water pipelines of 110mm, 160 mm and DI Pipeline 200 mm dia, separated from Sewage line and Drain in Vishwakarma nagar, maske colony, barkheda pathani, sonpura village, khajuri in ward 56, ward 57, ward 61 under Zone 14. | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
TenderDOC_17.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.49 MB
BOQ_603355.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].