Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹1.7 CrAccepted-AOC AT RAMPUR NEAR HANUMANMANDIR WARD NO 7 PO RAMPUR COLLIERY PS BRAJRAJNAGAR DIST JHARSUGUDA ODISHA 768225 | JHARSUGUDA | JHARSUGUDA | ODISHA | 768225 | ₹1.7 Cr Quoted ₹1.4 Cr | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance AT OPM COLONY BRAJRAJNAGAR DIST JHARSUGUDA ODISHA 768216 | BRAJRAJNAGAR | JHARSUGUDA | ODISHA | 768216 | ₹1.5 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L-3₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance RAMGARH NEAR VIP GUEST HOUSE PO ORIENT COLLIERY DIST JHARSUGUDA ODISHA 768233 | JHARSUGUDA | JHARSUGUDA | ODISHA | 768233 | ₹1.5 Cr | L-3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 BIDDER |
| 4 | L-4₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L-4 | Rejected-Finance L-4 BIDDER |
| 5 | L-5₹2.2 CrRejected-Finance GANGAPUR UMRER DIST NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 441203 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441203 | ₹2.2 Cr | L-5 | Rejected-Finance L-5 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹2.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.4 L
Closing Date
17 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
STAFF OFFICER(C),IB VALLEY AREA
SO(C), IB VALLEY AREA, MCL AT PO BRAJRAJNAGAR DIST JHARSUGUDA ODISHA. MOB NO9438493165
Comprehensive AMC of all Non-residential Buildings including housekeeping works during annual safety fortnight and VIP visit and regular repair and maintenance of all NR buildings as on when required at SOCP mine under Ib Valley Area (for 2 years)
2025_MCL_348444_1
MCL/GM/IBV/SOC/2025-26/45 dt. 01.12.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
730 days
SOCP, Ib Valley Area, MCL, Brajrajnagar
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹3.4 L
16 Mar 2026
1 Dec 2025
18 Dec 2025
2 Dec 2025
17 Dec 2025
2 Dec 2025
2 Dec 2025 - 10 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Document
1.66 MB
Document
0.66 MB
BOQ
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].