Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹59,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PVC Card Printers (Q2)
9838530
GEM/2026/B/7989164
Two Packet Bid
PVC Card Printers
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVC Card Printers (Q2) | Jayachandran MI 452013,Indore Regional Purchase & Stores Unit (DPS/DAE)Raja Ramana Centrefor Advanced Technology P.O.CAT, Indore 452013 | 3 | 30 days |
Regional Director (Acting on behalf of President of India), Department of Atomic Energy, Directorate of Purchase And Stores Raja Ramanna Centre for Advanced, Technology, Indore-452013 (MP) Note- If any bidder opts for submission of demand draft in place of Bank, Guarantee then it should be in favour of Pay & Accounts Officer, RRCAT" payable at Indore. Ref. No., DPS/IRPU/PG-V/73250-PT, (.)
₹59,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838530.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788348028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ANNEX_B_e32ee862-aa87-41f9-ab2b1788352304045_indarpatel@rrcat.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].