Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.7 L Quoted ₹16.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder Rajendra Machhindra Dubal (BID ID -7152944) |
| 2 | L2₹17.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹18.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹19.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹19.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.8 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹21.1 L
EMD Value
₹21,500
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
EXE ENG Mhaisal Pump House Division No.2Sangli
EXE ENG Mhaisal Pump House Division No.2 Sangli
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Scheme Mhaisal Jath Part Repairs and Maintenance of Office Buildings of Mhaisal Canal SubDivision Nos. 1 and 2 Sangola
2026_CWRDP_1266068_1
NOTICE NO 3 FOR YEAR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
JATH
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹21,500
6 May 2026
5 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Scheme – Mhaisal (Jath Part) - Repairs and Maintenance of Office Buildings of Mhaisal Canal Sub-Division Nos. 1 & 2, Sangola
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.89 MB
Tender2107722.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.68 MB
BOQ_2181072.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].