Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAdmitted-Finance E 48 BHAGATWAR RAMNAGAR INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DELIRIOUS BUILDCON PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | okMZ 52 esa is;ty gsrq ih-Ogh-lh- Vadh 2000 yhVj dh 2 Vadh j[kukA
2000x4=8000 | 8,000 | Ltr | 16 ₹1,28,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | ih-Ogh-lh Vafd;kW okMZ esa j[kus gsrq ,e-,l- ds Vadh LVS.M dk çnk; dk;ZA
48x4 = 192 | 192 | Kg | 450 ₹86,400 Lowest |
| 3.00 | okMZ esa fofHkUu LFkkuksa ij ,e-,l- LVS.M j[kuk ,oa LVS.M ds mij Vafd;kW LFkkfir djuk]+ 15 ,e-,e- ikbZi ykbZu ls Vafd;kW tksMuk o ikuh dks pkyw djus dk dk;ZA | 4 | Job | 6,000 ₹24,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,940
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PHE Maintenance Division
Rajasv Colony Dashara Maidan Ujjain
Providing and fixing PVC Tank at varrious place in ward 52.
2025_UAD_432689_4
PHE/E-TENDER 78/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Item Rate
30 days
Ujjain
Please refer Tender Document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,940
7 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | okMZ 52 esa is;ty gsrq ih-Ogh-lh- Vadh 2000 yhVj dh 2 Vadh j[kukA
2000x4=8000 | 8,000 | Ltr | - | - |
| 2 | ih-Ogh-lh Vafd;kW okMZ esa j[kus gsrq ,e-,l- ds Vadh LVS.M dk çnk; dk;ZA
48x4 = 192 | 192 | Kg | - | - |
| 3 | okMZ esa fofHkUu LFkkuksa ij ,e-,l- LVS.M j[kuk ,oa LVS.M ds mij Vafd;kW LFkkfir djuk]+ 15 ,e-,e- ikbZi ykbZu ls Vafd;kW tksMuk o ikuh dks pkyw djus dk dk;ZA | 4 | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.62 MB
condition.pdf
Other Document • 0.63 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 0.04 MB
BOQ_622107.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].