Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 38 B 36 VIDHYA NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282005 UDYAM UP 01 0174943 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282005 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹13,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15,799.95Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹15,799.95 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹16,110Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹16,110 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹16,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA VILLAGE NAGAL LAKHAN KHAN PENGHORE NAGAL KHAN KUMHER BHARATPUR RAJASTHAN 321201 UDYAM RJ 06 0012104 | BHARATPUR | RAJASTHAN | 321201 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹16,200 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹16,650Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 281 DEVI ROAD CHAUTHIYANA MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 UDYAM UP 53 0025970 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹16,650 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,540
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Copper Strip for Electrical Purposes as per IS 1897 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9118230
GEM/2026/B/7353613
Two Packet Bid
Copper Strip for Electrical Purposes as per IS 1897
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Copper Strip for Electrical Purposes as per IS 1897 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 9 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9118230.pdf
GEM_BID
1773393735.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773393735.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].