Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 L Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) | Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) | ₹4.8 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 L Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) | Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) | ₹4.9 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 L Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) | Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) | ₹4.9 L | L3 |
| 4 | L4₹5.0 L Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) | Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) | ₹5.0 L | L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Bhagwan Sahai L4 | RAVINDRA KASANA L2 | Vipin Kumar L1 | NITIN KUMAR TOMAR L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Civil work | - | - | -10.99 ₹5,03,334.64 | -14.21 ₹4,85,126.15 | -15.76 ₹4,76,361.19 Lowest | -13.9 ₹4,86,879.14 |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,310
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
AE-C-3
9810503635
C-Division, CPWD, 2nd Floor, Vidyut Bhawan, New Delhi
Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div.-III of PaWD-III, New Delhi dg. 2026-27. (SH: Providing and fixing Paver Block in services lane behind Flat No. 75 to 95 at South Avenue and CC work in furniture store near flat no. 100, South Avenue.) Subwork/Packages: Civil Work
167502
153/2026-27/PaWD-III/SD-III/Delhi/Short Notice-Recall
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
1 months
New Delhi, Delhi
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹11,310
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
boq_comp_chart.xls
xls
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+153+-+Recall.pdf
document • 1.81 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].