Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,315Accepted-AOC | ₹2,315 | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order released |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PHOENIX SEVICES & SUPPLIERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00विभिन्न प्रजातियों के 05 फुट औसत ऊंचाई वृक्षों की आपूर्ति का कार्य (प्रति वृक्ष) | ||||
| 1.01 | नीम | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 95 ₹95 Lowest |
| 1.02 | शीशम | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 80 ₹80 Lowest |
| 1.03 | जामुन | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 95 ₹95 Lowest |
| 1.04 | आम | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 120 ₹120 Lowest |
| 1.05 | आंवला | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 80 ₹80 Lowest |
| 1.06 | अमरूद | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 55 ₹55 Lowest |
| 1.07 | बेल | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 80 ₹80 Lowest |
| 1.08 | करंज | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 80 ₹80 Lowest |
| 1.09 | अशोक देशी | 1 | प्रति वृक्ष | 90 ₹90 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD MAHARAJPUR
SUPPLY OF TREES OF 05 FEET AVERAGE HEIGHT OF DIFFERENT SPECIES (PER TREE)
2026_UAD_499299_1
657
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
MAHARAJPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹5,000
4 Aug 2026
11 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | विभिन्न प्रजातियों के 05 फुट औसत ऊंचाई वृक्षों की आपूर्ति का कार्य (प्रति वृक्ष) | - | - | - | - |
| - | नीम | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
| - | शीशम | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
| - | जामुन | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
| - | आम | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
| - | आंवला | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
| - | अमरूद | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
| - | बेल | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
| - | करंज | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
| - | अशोक देशी | - | प्रति वृक्ष | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
TENDERFORM2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.45 MB
BOQ_600989.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].