Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹4.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹4.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,290
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
EE
Municipal Corporation Dewas
Construction of Cement Concrete Road in Jai Shree Nagar Ward No 24 Dewas
2026_UAD_517394_1
70/PWD/26 DATE 24.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,290
6 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Cement Concrete Road in Jai Shree Nagar Ward No 24 Dewas | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Cement Concrete Road in Jai Shree Nagar Ward No 24 Dewas | - | cum | 4,290 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
Docment.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.69 MB
BOQ_623227.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Jayshrinagaresyimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.91 MB
condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].