Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹42,642 Per unit ₹4,264.20 · 10 Nos. H NO 151 H NO 151 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122001 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹42,642 Per unit ₹4,264.20 · 10 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 5:30 amClosed
hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited Brand: hp (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687729126973 dt.21/05/2026)
27 May 2026
27 May 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].