Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹17,552
Closing Date
26 Dec 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Rajesh Kumar Saxena
Near Tatpar Petrol Pump, Sector A, Berkheda, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023
CONSTRUCTION OF CLASS ROOM AND FLOORING IN EXISTING ROOM IN IKRA H.S SCHOOL WARD 09 ZONE 03 (2nd Call)
2019_UAD_67912_2
2019201694
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
WARD 09 ZONE 03
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
Online
₹17,552
5 Aug 2026
20 Dec 2019
28 Dec 2019
20 Dec 2019
26 Dec 2019
20 Dec 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].