Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,688
Closing Date
31 Jul 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 no bus stop shiva ji nagar bhopal
Construction of community hall naya basera w27 z08
2023_UAD_284964_2
2020213558
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Construction of community hall naya basera w27 z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,688
Yes
7 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2023
1 Aug 2023
24 Jul 2023
31 Jul 2023
24 Jul 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP BINDAIYA Created Date/Time: 04-Aug-2023 03:17 PM Tender Title: Construction of community hall naya basera w27 z08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_284964_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Corporation Bhopal
Name of Work:- Construction of communityhall naya basera w27 z08
Contract No: 2020213558
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES(GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) 568787.000 -1.000 563099.130 Five Lakh Sixty Three Thousand Ninty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(563099.130)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of community hall naya basera w27 z08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_284964_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES 563099.130 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].