Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 1
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 2
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 3
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 4
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 5
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 6
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 7
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 8
Spares for Air Compressor Type EH-100 Kirloskar make 1
Spares for Air Compressor Type EH-100 Kirloskar make 2
Spares for Air Compressor Type EH-100 Kirloskar make 3
Spares for Air blower filter 1
Spares for Air Compressor Size 7 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 1
Spares for Air Compressor Size 7 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 2
Spares for Air Compressor Size 7 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 3
Spares for Air Compressor Size 7 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 4
Spares for Air Compressor Size 7 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 5
Spares for Air Compressor Size 7 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 6
Spares for Air Compressor Size 7 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 7
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 1
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 2
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 3
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 4
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 5
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 6
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 7
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 8
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 9
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 10
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 5 Feet Ingersoll make 11
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 1
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 2
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 3
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 4
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 5
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 6
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 7
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 8
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 9
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 10
Spares for Air Compressor Size 9.5 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 11
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 1
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 2
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 3
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 4
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 5
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 6
Spares for Air Compressor Size 8 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 7
9811461
GEM/2026/B/7965752
Two Packet Bid
Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 1,Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 F
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
40%
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 1 | Gaskit | 1 | Set | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 2 | Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 2 | Piston Ring | 2 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 3 | Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 3 | Air filter L-18 inch OD-12 inch ID- 8 inch | 1 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 4 | Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 4 | Lube oil filter | 1 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 5 | Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 5 | Channel & Spring (Suction Valve) | 4 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 6 | Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 6 | channel & Spring (Delivery Valve) | 4 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 7 | Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 7 | Sheet plate | 4 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 8 | Spares for Air Compressor Size 11 X 7 Feet Ingersoll make 8 | U/L Repair kit | 4 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 9 | Spares for Air Compressor Type EH-100 Kirloskar make 1 | Gaskit | 1 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
| 10 | Spares for Air Compressor Type EH-100 Kirloskar make 2 | Air filter | 1 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811461.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
970_2026-08-27-11-06-36_407a8abbcd723bdabf8f9a71f87b552a.pdf
BOQ • 0.95 MB
boq_air_comp_spares_2026-08-27-11-06-36_63ba5eb3415fe76dce0d4c2867f68dcb.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .