Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance high |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance high |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,133
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 9:30 amClosed
Executive Officer, Khejuri-I Panchayat Samiti
Khejuri-I Panchayat Samiti, Kamarda, Kamarda Bazar, Purba Medinipur
Installation of Water Purifier Machine at South Khedri SI Office, Mouza-Kamarda, JL No.-16, Plot No.-6635 under Khejuri-I Panchayat Samity.
2026_ZPHD_989899_12
WB/EO/KH-I/150/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Kamarda
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹2,133
Khejuri-I Panchayat Samiti, Kamarda, Kamarda Bazar
3 Sept 2026
19 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
Installation of Water Purifier Machine at South Khedri SI Office, Mouza-Kamarda, JL No.-16, Plot No.-6635 under Khejuri-I Panchayat Samity.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
BOQ_2419430.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].