Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹21,741Accepted-Finance | ₹21,741 | 1 | Accepted-Finance Rupees 21741 per month, is higher than the reserve price of Rupees 18597/- per month. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | TRISHA SPORTS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Running of Pro-shop (Sports Equipment)at Dwarka Sports Complex, Sector-17, DDA on Monthly License Fee Basis. | 36 | Per Month | 21,741 ₹7,82,676 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
₹14,070
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
RE DSC17
RE
Running of Pro-shop (Sports Equipment)at Dwarka Sports Complex, Sector-17, DDA on Monthly License Fee Basis
2026_DDA_909626_1
01/DSC-17/DDA/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
Dwarka Sports Complex Sector-17
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹0
₹14,070
2 Sept 2026
21 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Running of Pro-shop (Sports Equipment)at Dwarka Sports Complex, Sector-17, DDA on Monthly License Fee Basis. | - | Per Month | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_956041.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].