Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.4 LAccepted-AOC BLOCK NO 13 YASHWANT NAGAR NEAR YAGULWAR SCHOOL SOLAPUR 3 | SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413003 | ₹27.4 L Quoted ₹22.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder GALANDE SHARDUL DINKAR (BID ID -7156937) |
| 2 | L2₹23.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹23.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹24.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹24.0 LRejected-Finance PLOT NO 19 GAT NO 46 VARSHA BANGLA BEHIND NAGALAND HOTEL PANDHARPUR DIST SOLAPUR 413304 | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413304 | ₹24.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹24.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.4 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹33.9 L
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
EXE ENG Mhaisal Pump House Division No.2Sangli
EXE ENG Mhaisal Pump House Division No.2 Sangli
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Scheme Mhaisal Jath Part Repairs work Of Canal Lining and Patch Work at Foot of Fall Structure on Sangola Dy 2
2026_CWRDP_1266062_1
NOTICE NO 3 FOR YEAR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
JATH
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹34,000
6 May 2026
5 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Scheme – Mhaisal (Jath Part) - Repairs work Of Canal Lining & Patch Work at Foot of Fall Structure on Sangola Dy 2 .
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.89 MB
BOQ_2181056.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
no3.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.88 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].