Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,276
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Pankaj Kumar
Municipal Committee Ratia
Cleaning and Excavation of Pond near Surjan Har Dera in MC Ratia using Poclain Machine.
2026_HRY_530527_1
20263E1F24E7 2DCE 4E8E 98A8 9025046471C0273ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
200 days
Ratia
Cleaning and Excavation surjanhar dera
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹9,276
Yes
13 Aug 2026
20 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1exacavation | |||||
| 1.01 | [14.51.3]Hire charges for Hydraulic excavator/Loader like JCB/Pock lain, Hitachi etc with all accessories having bucket capacity 3. Hire Charges for excavator with over 0.75 cum bucket capacity [Through rate] | - | Per day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_609574.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].