Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 LAccepted-AOC BIKANER | ₹14.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹16.1 LRejected-Finance 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹16.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 3 | L3₹17.9 LRejected-Finance PARAMAKUDI | ₹17.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 4 | L4₹22.3 LRejected-Finance 1 BALI BUILDING SURAJ KUND ROAD SURAJ KUND ROAD MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0009481 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹22.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BIKANER PORCELAIN PVT. LTD. L1 | DHANALASHMI ENGINEERING L3 | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES L2 | RAJEEV INDUSTRIES L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 22 KV Post type insulator(Porcelain) | 3,000 | Nos | 2,19,240 ₹14,37,240 Lowest | 2,73,780 ₹17,94,780 | 2,45,700 ₹16,10,700 | 6,10,200 ₹22,30,200 |
Tender Value
₹21 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
11 Jun 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
SE/NEDC/Namakkal
D.No.90/134A2,subha towers, opp to kannan dept store,tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
supply of 22kV Post type insulator (Porcelain)
2025_EB_562689_1
Spec.No.W.003/25-26 dt.28.05.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Central Stores Namakkal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹21,000
Yes
6 Apr 2026
29 May 2025
12 Jun 2025
29 May 2025
11 Jun 2025
29 May 2025
22 KV Post type insulator(Porcelain)
NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES (BID ID -1363892)
DHANALASHMI ENGINEERING (BID ID -1363883)
RAJEEV INDUSTRIES (BID ID -1360920)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_671935.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].