Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LQualified C O DHEERENDRA SINGH CHINTPURNI MANDIR KE SAMNE RAM NAGAR CHANDWAR GATE FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 283203 UDYAM UP 27 0007520 | FIROZABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 283203 | ₹6.8 L Quoted ₹7.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: ST |
| 2 | L1₹7.5 LQualified LOWER GROUND 7 108 A SWAROOP NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 UDYAM UP 43 0012924 09AATPK9739R2Z8 B R | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | ₹7.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹7.5 LQualified 0 GUPTA ENTERPRISES OPP KRISHI VIYAGAN KENDER BANSAL COLONY SIRSA HARYANA 125055 | SIRSA | HARYANA | 125055 | ₹7.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹7.5 LQualified HOUSE NO 788 VPO KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU RURAL MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0003004 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹7.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹7.5 LQualified 74 C SWARAJ NAGAR PANKI KANPUR KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 UDYAM UP 43 0015373 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹7.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,533
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; High School; Non-IT Technical
9090225
GEM/2026/B/7329880
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; High School; Non-IT Technical
GeM Contract
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | peon / Semi-skilled | monthly | - | - | 680659.06 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; High School; Non-IT Technical | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE-I, ACCOUNT NO-0727002100004177, IFSC, CODE -PUNB0072700, BRANCH - SWAROOP NAGAR KANPUR, (Hemanshu Pundir)
₹7,533
8 May 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687705370780.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9090225.pdf
GEM_BID
1772870291.pdf
OTHER
1772870321.pdf
OTHER
1772870432.pdf
OTHER
ATC_46197ddb-981d-4e61-939a1772879059552_SE_panki.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772870291.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1772870321.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1772870432.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
ATC_46197ddb-981d-4e61-939a1772879059552_SE_panki.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4099783.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].