Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹2.5 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical DISQUALIFIED |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical DISQUALIFIED |
Tender Value
₹2.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
24 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Ex Engi Chief Gate Erection Unit No 2 Nagpur
Office of Ex Engi Chief Gate Erection Unit No2. Nagpur
Manufacturing, Transportation and Erection of upstream platform, CRCA sheet End Drive unit Cabin of Size ( 2.7 x 2.8 x 2.0 )m -60 Nos for 42 MT capacity Radial gate hoist and Cheqqured Plate for Ladder of Central Drive Unit of Lower Wardha Project
2025_WRDMN_1227748_1
TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Lower Wardha Project
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
5 May 2026
10 Oct 2025
27 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
24 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025 - 14 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.21 MB
LWPCANOPYDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.26 MB
BOQ_2118980.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
LWPCANOPYDRAWING.pdf
Other Document • 1.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].