Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance ASHTA | SEHORE | MADHYA PRADESH | -12.12% | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.88% | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹1,700
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ashta
Construction of CC drain at Ward No. 15 malviya naagr prem narayan to madhu prajapati Ashta, Distt. Sehore
2026_UAD_516067_6
nit766
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
nagar palika ashta
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1,700
29 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of CC drain at Ward No. 15 malviya naagr prem narayan to madhu prajapati Ashta, Distt. Sehore | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC drain at Ward No. 15 malviya naagr prem narayan to madhu prajapati Ashta, Distt. Sehore | 1 | Nos | 1,66,435 | ₹1,66,435 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
BOQ_622474.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
TenderDocument_Madhu.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.07 MB
document15.pdf
Other Document • 2.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].