Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 Cr
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Nagar Ayukt, Nagar Nigam, Shahjahanpur
Nagar Nigam, Shahjahanpur
Nagar Nigam Shahjahanpur, Janpad Shahjahanpur ke shetrantargat sanchalit prathmik/purva madhyamik vidyalaya ka Kayakalp kiye jane ka karya.
2026_DOLBU_1181599_1
627...Kayakalp..29.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
240 days
shahjahanpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹51,584
A/c. 50200017927485 IFSC Code No. HDFC0000869 HDFC
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nagar Nigam Shahjahanpur, Janpad Shahjahanpur ke shetrantargat sanchalit prathmik/purva madhyamik vidyalaya ka Kayakalp kiye jane ka karya.
As par Attached NIT. | 1 | JOB | 4,02,54,000 | ₹4,02,54,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.74 MB
BOQ_2221497.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .