Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
UNDERWATER FITTED CABLE
EQUIPMENT CODE: 11LS100C6071
PART NO: CABL00245
UNDERWATER FITTED CABLE
EQUIPMENT CODE: 11LS100C60712
PART NO: CABL00246
9808818
GEM/2026/B/7963493
Two Packet Bid
UNDERWATER FITTED CABLE, EQUIPMENT CODE: 11LS100C6071, PART NO: CABL00245,UNDERWATER FITTED CABLE,
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNDERWATER FITTED CABLE, EQUIPMENT CODE: 11LS100C6071, PART NO: CABL00245 | Mumbai | 30 | 290 days | |
| UNDERWATER FITTED CABLE, EQUIPMENT CODE: 11LS100C60712, PART NO: CABL00246 | Mumbai | 21 | 290 days |
company, Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited, Dockyard Road Mumbai 400010, (Mazagaon Dock Shipbuilders Limted)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808818.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
10_2026-08-26-12-01-22_167f4fcf803a14972fdf321792eb3198.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
20_2026-08-26-12-02-56_d8c477e6b36f2ec0b77cdd9db9f73e0a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
1787739633.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1787739627.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
ATC31_ea12d653-68b8-42c8-bd681788151071093_buyer5_ey.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].