Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Vehicle Support services for transportation of Geologist and staffs for survey and prospecting related works to various field areas of Gadhaheri Sandra Cherpalli Mosam and Jhamela sector and Sundarnagar for pe.. Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9826338
GEM/2026/B/7978401
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Vehicle Support services for transportation of Geologist a
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Vehicle Support services for transportation of Geologist and staffs for survey and prospecting related works to various field areas of Gadhaheri Sandra Cherpalli Mosam and Jhamela sector and Sundarnagar for pe.. Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Biswajit Panigrahi 440001,Regional Centrefor Explorationand Research (AMDER),Civil Line | 1 | - |
SUB PAY OFFICER AMD CR, ATOMIC MINERALS DIRECTORATE, AMD, CR COMPLEX CIVIL LINES NAGPUR 440001, (Sub Pay Officer)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826338.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788170520.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788170647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788170656.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788170662.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1788170668.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788170678.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1788170682.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1788170747.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1788170766.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788172323.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788172344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].