Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Purchase of Siemens make servo motor with SL. NO. - 1FL6034-2AF21-1LB1
9750583
GEM/2026/B/7912832
Two Packet Bid
Purchase of Siemens make servo motor with SL. NO. - 1FL6034-2AF21-1LB1
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Purchase of Siemens make servo motor with SL. NO. - 1FL6034-2AF21-1LB1 | Hemangi Yogesh Joshi 323303,NFC KOTA PLANT SITE, RAW ATBHATTA, PO, ANUSHAKTI(VIA)KOTA | 3 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9750583.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
annexure_2026-08-13-11-21-29_ed006057a388717a090b951ec2fccb90.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
PAC_6c6bb541-c65c-43bb-96701786603437304_apogenhrpu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .