Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.5 LQualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVANSH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UP 17 0003052 05AAHCB2980N1ZC B 09AAHCB2980N1Z4 R 29AAHCB2980N1Z2 S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | ₹18.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹18.5 LQualified D S BHAWAN 3RD FLOOR WEST OF CHOUDHARY PETROL PUMP NEAR CHIRAYATAN OVER BRIDGE KANKARBAGH PATNA PATNA BIHAR 800020 UDYAM BR 26 0030931 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800020 | ₹18.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹18.5 LQualified 1ST GANGOTRI TOWER S P MARKET MEERUT ROAD MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK KARNAL HARYANA 132001 UDYAM UP 44 0024315 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹18.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹18.5 LQualified GORAKHPUR INTELLIGENCE SECURITY TARAMANDAL ROAD VIVEKPURAM BHARULIA BUJURG SHEOPURI NEW COLONY GORAKHPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273017 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273017 | ₹18.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹18.5 LQualified 21 29 OLD MUMFORDGUNJ SUBHASHNAGAR PAYAGRAJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211002 UDYAM UP 03 0020019 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211002 | ₹18.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18.5 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9090482
GEM/2026/B/7330092
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Computer Operator / Skilled | monthly | - | - | 1301271.73 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 545702.69 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Santosh Kumar Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement | 590 | 3 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Santosh Kumar Resourcesto Requirement | 411 | 12 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Circle-I, Moradabad, 220 KV Sub-Station Campus, Majhola, Delhi Road, Moradabad-, 244001, (Santosh Kumar)
₹19,000
30 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687734431353.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.15 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9090482.pdf
GEM_BID
1772872978.pdf
OTHER
1772872982.pdf
OTHER
1772873455.pdf
OTHER
1772873570.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772872978.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1772872982.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1772873455.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1772873570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].