Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹86.7 L
EMD Value
₹8.7 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NP CHAUMUKHA CAMPIERGANJ GORAKHPUR
WARD NO 05 ME MANOJ PANDEY KE MAKAAN SE RAHIM UMESH JAYASWAL KE MAKAAN HOTE HUYE TRIBHUVAN KE MAKAAN KI OOR KAVARD RCC NALA KA NIRMAN KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1178657_5
295/25-08-2026 np chaumukha campierganj
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
NP CHAUMUKHA CAMPIERGANJ GORAKHPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹9,000
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹8.7 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WARD NO 05 ME MANOJ PANDEY KE MAKAAN SE RAHIM UMESH JAYASWAL KE MAKAAN HOTE HUYE TRIBHUVAN KE MAKAAN KI OOR KAVARD RCC NALA KA NIRMAN KARYA | |||||
| 1.01 | okMZ ua0 05 esa eukst ik.Ms; ds edku ls jghe mes”k t;loky ds edku gksrs gq, f=Hkqou ds edku dh vksj doMZ vkj0lh0lh0 ukyk dk fuekZ.k dk;ZA | - | Nos | 0.91 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
BOQ_2218196.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .