Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹91,083.83Accepted-AOC | ₹91,083.83 | L-1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L-2₹91,129.41Rejected-Finance | ₹91,129.41 | L-2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L-3₹91,156.77Rejected-Finance | ₹91,156.77 | L-3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹91,175
EMD Value
₹1,824
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN NARRAH GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
NARRAH GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM KUSH KALINDI HOUSE TO SAMIR CHAKRABORTY TEA SHOP, ON MOUZA- BAGNEJAand BALARAMPUR, JL NO- 287and 283, PLOT NO- 462, 485, 817, UNDER 15th CFC FUND 2025-2026.Activity Code - 109809383 OF 2025-26 SL-2
2026_ZPHD_1035983_2
001/E/NGP/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
NARRAH GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
PLEASE REFFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹1,824
28 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM KUSH KALINDI HOUSE TO SAMIR CHAKRABORTY TEA SHOP, ON MOUZA- BAGNEJAand BALARAMPUR, JL NO- 287and 283, PLOT NO- 462, 485, 817, UNDER 15th CFC FUND 2025-2026.Activity Code - 109809383 OF 2025-26 SL-2 | 1 | Nos | 91,175 | ₹91,175 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
BOQ_2545192.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
SOQ2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
EMD-SBD-OID.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].