Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified Make: EWAC Alloys Ltd
Model: EWAC O 888 + Terra Hard 85
Title: Arcing and Tear drop welding in our mill roller teeth roller 119 1058 A 1ST FLOOR AKRITI BUILDING DARSHAN PURVA GUMTI NO 05 GUMTI NO 05 KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208012 UDYAM UP 43 0004564 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208012 | Make: EWAC Alloys Ltd
Model: EWAC O 888 + Terra Hard 85
Title: Arcing and Tear drop welding in our mill roller teeth roller | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Arcing and Tear drop welding in our mill roller teeth roller
9488169
GEM/2026/B/7682213
Two Packet Bid
Arcing and Tear drop welding in our mill roller teeth roller
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arcing and Tear drop welding in our mill roller teeth roller | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9488169.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img162_2026-06-18-16-09-05_399e0ac5e4beea0ca15f13ab218f5f1e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
1781779347.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781779267.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].