Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCER
Title: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCER
Title: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON | ₹12.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON | ₹13.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹13.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MS Fabricated Pan Calendria with MS Bottom Saucer
Title: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | Make: NA
Model: MS Fabricated Pan Calendria with MS Bottom Saucer
Title: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON | ₹13.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹14.7 LQualified Make: bunbranded
Model: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER
Title: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON | Make: bunbranded
Model: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER
Title: MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON | ₹14.7 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON
9362028
GEM/2026/B/7569416
Two Packet Bid
MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹6 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MS FABRICATED PAN CALENDRIA WITH MS BOTTOM SAUCCER CAPACITY 40 TON | Braj Pal Singh 202390,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Anoopshahar | 1 | 70 days |
clerk, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Braj Pal Singh)
₹25,000
8 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9362028.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
pan-1_2026-05-21-15-31-45_7ed98813d27ce73c40cdc87129409cb8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].