Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-90 Toner Bk 213 6 SAMKHETAR BAZAR MANDI MANDI HIMACHAL PRADESH 175001 | MANDI | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 175001 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-90 Toner Bk | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-90 Toner Bk 16 MW INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160002 UDYAM CH 01 0005749 03AAFCI6361J1ZK B 04AAFCI6361J1ZI R | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160002 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-90 Toner Bk | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-90 Toner Bk SCO 220 BLOCK NO 22 SDA COMPLEX KASUMPATI KASUMPATI SHIMLA SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH 171009 UDYAM HP 09 0004185 02AKFPK5828F1ZF R G | SHIMLA | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 171009 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-90 Toner Bk | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9376890
GEM/2026/B/7582637
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Panchkula, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Parveen Singh Rawat 134109,Room No 67,3 rd Floor, New Mini Secretariat Building, Sector 1 Panchkula | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9376890.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].