Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,950Accepted-AOC | ₹99,950 | L1 | Accepted-AOC NA |
| 2 | L2₹1 LRejected-AOC VILL RAJHATI P O RAJHAT BANDAR P S KHANAKUL DIST HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC NA |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LRejected-AOC BODA PALLY MANIK DANGA RD KOL 700110 | KOLKATA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700110 | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC NA |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
14 Jan 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer, Kalna-I
Lichutala, Kalna, Purba Bardhaman
Repairing of 108 Nos Malpara ICDS Centre, Roofing under Kankuria G.P./ Booth No- 170 - Kankuria Deshbandhu High School (APAS/01/268/170/0018)
2025_ZPHD_978529_3
Kalna-I PS/73/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
under Kankuria G.P./ Booth No- 170 - Kankuria
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
28 Aug 2026
23 Dec 2025
16 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
Repairing of 108 Nos Malpara ICDS Centre, Roofing under Kankuria G.P./ Booth No- 170 - Kankuria Deshbandhu High School (APAS/01/268/170/0018)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.46 MB
BOQ_2384813.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].