Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹39.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹39.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹39.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹39.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹39.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S SUMIT KUMAR CONTRACTOR L2 | M/s. Jai Balaji Enterprises L3 | M/s. Chahar Motors L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X170-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | 21 | Nos | 39,86,451 ₹39,86,451 | 39,91,050 ₹39,91,050 | 39,84,340.5 ₹39,84,340.5 Lowest |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹39.9 L
EMD Value
₹39,860
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 6X180-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT 21 PLACES IN BLOCK BAGHRA PURKAJI AND CHATHAWAL DISTRICT MUZAFFARNAGAR UP
2026_MSME_1134617_1
23/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
MUZAFFARNAGAR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,770
UPSIC LTD
₹39,860
18 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | |||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X170-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_2118178.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
ss21.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
ss21.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].