Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Z1- 5330-380485 Packing Performd Size 450 O Ring Piston
Z1- 5340-172741 Clamp Foot Rest Most KADEVI DRG No 50013
Z1- 5330-379979 Gasket Neoprene Rubber Size 250
Z1- 5330-380054 Gasket Neoprene Cup Seal Size 400
Z1- 8115-002940 Box Mast Accessot ies Drg No AF 16 oblique 02-10
Z1- 35330-379972 Packing Performed Size 400 O Ring Pist
Z1- 5330-379978 Gasket Neoprene Rubber Size 300
Z1- MISC-AF-16-02-18 Steel Chain
Z1- 5330-173476 Mast Turn Buckle
Z1- 5420-002009 Spool Rope Mast Drg No AF 16 oblique 02-13
Z1- 5305-090932 Thumb Screw Most Drg No Kadevi
Z1- 5330-380056 Gasket Neoprene Cup Seal Size 350 Kadew
Z1- 5330-379977 Gasket Neoprene Rubber Size 350 Drg No
Z1- MISC-500-17 Air Top
9833365
GEM/2026/B/7984564
Two Packet Bid
Z1- 5330-380485 Packing Performd Size 450 O Ring Piston,Z1- 5340-172741 Clamp Foot Rest Most KADEVI
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
10%
COMMANDANT, Central Ordnance Depot, Agra, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant, Cod Agra)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z1- 5330-380485 Packing Performd Size 450 O Ring Piston | Z1/5330-380485, Packing Performd Size 450 O Ring Piston | 235 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 2 | Z1- 5340-172741 Clamp Foot Rest Most KADEVI DRG No 50013 | Z1/5340-172741, Clamp Foot Rest Most (KADEVI DRG No 50013 | 37 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 3 | Z1- 5330-379979 Gasket Neoprene Rubber Size 250 | Z1/5330-379979, Gasket Neoprene Rubber Size 250 | 48 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 4 | Z1- 5330-380054 Gasket Neoprene Cup Seal Size 400 | Z1/5330-380054, Gasket Neoprene Cup Seal Size 400 | 73 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 5 | Z1- 8115-002940 Box Mast Accessot ies Drg No AF 16 oblique 02-10 | Z1/8115-002940, Box Mast Accessot ies (Drg No AF 16 oblique 02-10 | 4 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 6 | Z1- 35330-379972 Packing Performed Size 400 O Ring Pist | Z1/35330-379972, Packing Performed Size 400 O Ring Pist | 11 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 7 | Z1- 5330-379978 Gasket Neoprene Rubber Size 300 | Z1/5330-379978, Gasket Neoprene Rubber Size 300 | 36 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 8 | Z1- MISC-AF-16-02-18 Steel Chain | Z1/MISC-AF-16-02-18, Steel Chain | 46 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 9 | Z1- 5330-173476 Mast Turn Buckle | Z1/5330-173476, Mast Turn Buckle | 89 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 10 | Z1- 5420-002009 Spool Rope Mast Drg No AF 16 oblique 02-13 | Z1/5420-002009, Spool Rope Mast (Drg No AF 16 oblique 02-13) | 17 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833365.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
items_2026-09-01-17-56-59_c6b681c9a578203c333401e7e4c13281.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
boq_2026-09-01-17-56-59_f781d8ccc3e738062e462b7ba739a959.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .