Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,700Accepted-AOC | ₹1,700 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | yaara foundation L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | प्रति श्वान बंधियाकरण एवं टीकाकारण की दर संपूर्ण व्यय, कर एवं निविदा में उल्लेखित समस्त शर्तो व्यय आदि सहित | 1 | प्रति श्वान बंधियाकरण एवं टीकाकारण की दर | 1,700 ₹1,700 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
15 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Inviting Rates for Sterilization and vaccination work of stray dogs in Municipal Corporation Sagar Area-Fourth Call
2025_UAD_466853_1
1527/25/NN/Health/Sag/etender
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
13 Aug 2026
9 Dec 2025
17 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
Select, Excess (+), Less (-) Less (-)
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL CORPORATION SAGAR
Name of Work: नगर पालिक निगम सागर सीमा अंतर्गत आवारा कुत्तों के बंधियाकरण एवं टीकाकारण का कार्य- (चतुर्थ आमंत्रण)
Contract No: 1527/2025/NN/Health/Sagar/E Tender, Sagar Date: 08.12.2025
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company :
Sl. No. Item Description Item Code / Make Quantity Units Estimated Rate in Rs. P Addition / Deduction Addition / Deduction Values Currency Convertion against each Item Quoted Currency in INR / Other Currency BASIC RATE With All Applicable Taxes and all Cost Mentioned in Tender Document ( ) Rs. P Excise Duty VAT Freight Charges ( Unloading & Stacking) Any Other Taxes/Duties/Levies Other Taxes 2 IIIrd Party i.e DGS&D / RITES etc Inspection Charges @0.34%+Service Tax Less for Cenvat Credit,if any respect of Supplies Under full Excise Duty Category Total Amount With All Applicable Taxes and Transportation Cost (But Except GST. GST will be paid seperatly ) Rs. P TOTAL AMOUNT With Taxes TOTAL AMOUNT In Words
1 प्रति श्वान बंधियाकरण एवं टीकाकारण की दर संपूर्ण व्यय, कर एवं निविदा में उल्लेखित समस्त शर्तो व्यय आदि सहित BI01010001010000000000000515BI0100001114 1 प्रति श्वान बंधियाकरण एवं टीकाकारण की दर 0 Excess(+) Full Conversion INR 1.01 Supplying, Conveying and fixing spls. Including eart item1 123.223 Nos
Total in Figures
Quoted Rate in Figures Select
Quoted Rate in Words
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ_548853.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].