Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.4 L
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shailendra Khinchi
bdo mavli, panchayat samiti mavli, Udaipur
Gram Panchayat Dhunimata Garbage collection and separation from houses and commercial establishments in villages subordinate to Gram Panchayat Thamla road and drain cleaning work of villages and cleaning work of community sanitation complex GP DHUNIM
ZUD2627SSOB00106
03/GP DHUNIMATA SBM
Open Competitive Bidding
Cleaning and Sanitary Services
Udaipur
9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627SSOB00106-bid-7409.pdf
Bid Document • 5.48 MB
ZUD2627SSOB00106-nib-7397.pdf
NIB • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].