Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹32,610
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
SR XEN, CIVIL CONST. AND MTC. DIV., PATIALA
18, OFFICERS FLAT, NEAR 23 NO. RAILWAY CROSSING LINE, SHAKTI VIHAR, PSPCL, PATIALA
Extension of Switch House Building at 66 KV Substation Jaula Khurd (Under O AND M Division, Mohali)
2026_POWER_162232_1
58/CCM/PTA/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
243 days
MOHALI
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
₹32,610
8 Sept 2026
27 Feb 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Feb 2026
8 Sept 2026
27 Feb 2026
Extension of Switch House Building at 66 KV Substation Jaula Khurd (Under O&M Division, Mohali) (TE- 58/CCM/PTA/2025-26)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
DNITJaulaKhurd.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.54 MB
BOQ_328766.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Corri19JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Corri18JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Corri17JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Corri_16_JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Corri15JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri14JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri13JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri12JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri11JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
corri10JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri9JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri8JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri7JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri6JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri5JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri4JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri3JaulaKhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Corri2Jaulakhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
corri1jaulakhurd.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].