Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
AEMechMSWS
Office of EEMech MS WS Versova PPg Stn Jn of JP Rd and Link Rd Andheri West Mumbai 53
Supply of various types of Cork Screws and Tools for the use of divisions in Main Sewer Western Suburbs
2026_MCGM_1332492_1
Q-1/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
30 days
EEMechMSWS
Supply of Any Material
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹400
₹6,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | HSN/SAC | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of various types of cork screws & tool for the use of divisions in Main Sewer Western Suburb | |||||||
| 1.01 | Round Bar Cork Screw ID 25 mm | 130 | Nos | - | - | 7318000 | 18% |
| 1.02 | Round Bar Cork Screw ID 40 mm | 15 | Nos | - | - | 7318000 | 18% |
| 1.03 | Round Bar Cork Screw ID 50 mm | 20 | Nos | - | - | 7318000 | 18% |
| 1.04 | Pick up Tool Kamati | 70 | Nos | - | - | 7318000 | 18% |
| 1.05 | Assembly Tool | 15 | Nos | - | - | 82010000 | 18% |
| 1.06 | Push & Pull Out Tool | 20 | Nos | - | - | 82055900 | 18% |
| 1.07 | Point Cutter (Dhabus) | 25 | Nos | - | - | 7318000 | 18% |
| 1.08 | G.I. Bend Pipe | 5 | Nos | - | - | 39170000 | 18% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
QuotationDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.27 MB
BOQ_2280367.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].