Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +7.00% | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹7.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,668
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DHAR
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Construction of a drain from Gurukripa Steel (Anil house) to Vikram house in Ward No. 30, Nityanand Basti
2026_UAD_520819_1
4287
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,668
14 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
25 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of a drain from Gurukripa Steel (Anil's house) to Vikram's house in Ward No. 30, Nityanand Basti | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of a drain from Dharmendra Bhai's house to Golu Khan's house in Ward No. 30. | 1 | as per estimate | 7,66,865 | ₹7,66,865 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.42 MB
6NITYANANDBASTI.pdf
Other Document • 0.81 MB
BOQ_627440.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].