Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
Ajay Panghal
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Estimate for Providing and Laying RMC M-25 Grade in Main Surya Mandir Boosting street and Various Connecting Street of Ward no 11 NIT Municipal Corporation Faridabad.
2026_HRY_540492_1
2026615F7661 8B08 4BB9 A239 08782087BC56284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.3 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estimate for Providing and Laying RMC M-25 Grade in Main Surya Mandir Boosting street and Various Connecting Street of Ward no 11 NIT Municipal Corporation Faridabad. | 1 | Each | 1,13,29,390 | ₹1,13,29,390 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_619852.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].