Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FTN TRG EQUIMENT FOR TRIANING TROPS
9801955
GEM/2026/B/7957488
Two Packet Bid
Black Rope,Nylon Rope,Jute Mat 2x2 mtr,Allen Key All Type,Wind Flag,Bty for Megaphone Medium,AA Rec
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10.3 L
₹10 L
30%
Proj Offr, 4 GARH RIF Near AMC Primary School Lucknow Cantt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Ashok Narayan)
₹45,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Black Rope | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 15 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 2 | Nylon Rope | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 400 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 3 | Jute Mat 2x2 mtr | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 2 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 4 | Allen Key All Type | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 1 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 5 | Wind Flag | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 10 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 6 | Bty for Megaphone Medium | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 20 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 7 | AA Rechargeable Bty | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 50 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 8 | Charger | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 4 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 9 | Cordless Mic dual channel | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 2 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
| 10 | Metal Lithium Cell Round 3V | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 26 | pieces | Lucknow | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801955.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.48 MB
2_2026-08-24-21-09-37_9d339c4c651804a222ac6829583f50ca.pdf
BOQ • 0.40 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-24-21-09-37_469fc5e18026deee55edb177aec01837.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .