Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,250Qualified Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge | Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge | ₹35,250 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹42,750Not Evaluated Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge 1ST FLOOR MANNAT MARBARA ROAD HAZRAT GANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge | ₹42,750 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹45,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge C 302 INDIRA NAGAR ARAWALI MARG INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 28 0039566 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge | ₹45,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹52,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge | Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge | ₹52,500 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹60,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge KHASRA NO 29 7 GROUND FLOOR PLOT NO A 42 AND 43 1 A BLOCK STREET NO 4 MUJIB NAGAR LIBAS PUR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 06 0045446 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | Item Categories: Label Printer Cartridge | ₹60,000 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Label Printer Cartridge
9607305
GEM/2026/B/7787430
Single Packet Bid
Label Printer Cartridge
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Label Printer Cartridge | JAIPUR CITY (NORTH) | 15 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9607305.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specs_lebal__2026-07-14-18-28-31_7b0edaf46debb22a9041902ae59752fe.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
Specs_L_3b6e64a4-758b-4a56-92f41784034728864_slo759su.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].