Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.5 LAccepted-AOC GHUNI MONDAL PARA NEWTOWN KOLKATA | ₹17.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹17.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Other than L1 |
| 3 | L2₹17.6 LRejected-Finance VILL P O SUBHASGANJ RAIGANJ DIST UTTAR DINAJPUR | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | 733134 | ₹17.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Other than L1 |
Tender Value
₹17.5 L
EMD Value
₹35,100
Closing Date
16 Oct 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,RAIGANJ
RAIGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR
NIT MEMO NO-6783/BDO/2025-26
2025_ZPHD_912505_1
NIT MEMO NO-6783/BDO/2025-26, DATE-22-09-2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
JAGADISHPUR GP
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹35,100
Yes
29 Aug 2026
25 Sept 2025
18 Oct 2025
25 Sept 2025
16 Oct 2025
25 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 7.37 MB
2911_ii.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.36 MB
BOQ_2088161.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].