Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
M2090041600: ELECON: ED2200: COMP ASSY
M2090042400: ELECON: ED25200: COMP ASSY
9819080
GEM/2026/B/7972327
Two Packet Bid
M2090041600: ELECON: ED2200: COMP ASSY,M2090042400: ELECON: ED25200: COMP ASSY
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M2090041600: ELECON: ED2200: COMP ASSY | Kamal Gupta 600103,NTPC Tamilnadu Energy Company Ltd.Vallur Thermal Power Project, PO Vellivoyal Chavadi, Ponneri Taluk, Thiruvallur District, Chennai 600103 | 5 | 90 days | |
| M2090042400: ELECON: ED25200: COMP ASSY | Kamal Gupta 600103,NTPC Tamilnadu Energy Company Ltd.Vallur Thermal Power Project, PO Vellivoyal Chavadi, Ponneri Taluk, Thiruvallur District, Chennai 600103 | 4 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819080.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1tsm2090041600_2026-08-28-17-59-10_f895a1f3abaf15eda493d41a82577e95.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
2tsm2090042400_2026-08-28-18-00-28_28d53b78461fa336ddc3b733ede35fec.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
ATC_F_a4b0f8c1-636d-44f8-b4e61787920724598_LOKANATHAM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .