Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 CrQualified Make: SECURE METERS LIMITED
Model: APEX150
Title: Procurement of 0.2s Class ABT Meter E 566 SANAND II INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ROAD NO H SANAND AHMEDABAD 382110 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382110 | Make: SECURE METERS LIMITED
Model: APEX150
Title: Procurement of 0.2s Class ABT Meter | ₹1.0 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 CrQualified Make: genus
Model: 03D-193
Title: Procurement of 0.2s Class ABT Meter PLOT 104 BHRAMHAPUTRA INDUSTRIAL PARK GOURIPUR AMINGAON SILA INDURIGHOPA KAMRUP ASSAM 781031 | KAMRUP | ASSAM | 781031 | Make: genus
Model: 03D-193
Title: Procurement of 0.2s Class ABT Meter | ₹1.1 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹93,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Procurement of 0.2s Class ABT Meter
Procurement of Metering Cubicle
9140021
GEM/2026/B/7372084
Two Packet Bid
Procurement of 0.2s Class ABT Meter,Procurement of Metering Cubicle
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
1 yrs
₹46 L
₹46 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement of 0.2s Class ABT Meter | RAJKUMAR 226010,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE IIROOM NO 207-210 PARESHAN BHAW AN VIBHUTIKHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 200 | 15 days | |
| Procurement of Metering Cubicle | RAJKUMAR 226010,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE IIROOM NO 207-210 PARESHAN BHAW AN VIBHUTIKHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 25 | 15 days |
SE, ESDC-I, Lucknow, Electy. Substation Design Circle-I, 13th Floor,Shakti Bhawan Extn.,UPPTCL,Lucknow, (Pramod Agnihotri)
₹93,000
16 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9140021.pdf
GEM_BID
ts_abt_meter_2026-03-18-16-55-17_db3d3c89093877ce4852d094a5bff91c.pdf
SPECIFICATION
ts_abt_meter_2026-03-18-16-57-46_ba0e8731b4de54359de09ab42ecc794e.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1773833903.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ts_abt_meter_2026-03-18-16-55-17_db3d3c89093877ce4852d094a5bff91c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 6.48 MB
ts_abt_meter_2026-03-18-16-57-46_ba0e8731b4de54359de09ab42ecc794e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 6.48 MB
1773833903.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.39 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].